NE Conference Rankings for Skystone

Skystone

Teams (Ordered by Meet Rankings)

The team rankings shown here include all teams in the conference. Teams are ranked using scores from all "qualification" type rounds played during the Skystone season. This includes meet play as well as qualification rounds from qualifiers and the state championship. This is different from Conference Qualifier eligibility; to get advancement lists and information for the Conference Qualifiers, head over to the West Conference Qualifier or East Conference Qualifier pages.

RP TBP Highest Matches Team Name School/Affiliation City State
2.0 26.50 48 5 9792 GSA RoboNerds Gateway Science Academy St. Louis MO
2.0 9.80 54 5 11203 DURT (DeSmet Ultimate Robotics Team) De Smet Jesuit High School St. Louis MO
1.6 20.80 42 5 13051 Servo Stressors Crossroads College Prep School St. Louis MO
1.6 17.30 34 5 6453 Grizzly Griffs St. John Vianney High School Kirkwood MO
1.6 16.30 34 5 9612 Lasagnaneers Oakville High School St. Louis MO
1.6 12.50 37 5 13327 JBS Bombers John Burroughs School St. Louis MO
1.2 24.80 44 5 10265 Force Green Private Ballwin MO
1.2 22.50 43 5 5703 Doppler Effect Fox High School Arnold MO
1.2 21.80 42 5 8905 Statesbots- Orange Webster Groves High School St. Louis MO
1.2 18.50 40 5 6285 Statesbots - Black Webster Groves High School St. Louis MO
1.2 12.30 50 5 14858 Wildcat Robotics Wydown Middle School Clayton MO
1.2 11.00 29 5 14963 Automated Chivalry Francis Howell North St. Charles MO
1.2 10.80 39 5 14867 Cougar Bots Crosspoint Christian School Villa Ridge MO
1.2 10.00 21 5 5481 Cerberus Robotics St. Dominic High School O'Fallon MO
1.0 18.30 34 5 8782 Robot Bandits Assumption O'Fallon MO
1.0 10.30 54 5 16939 Robo-Bulldogs STEAM at McCluer South-Berkeley Ferguson MO
1.0 9.00 24 5 291 Robohawks 291 Hazelwood Central High Florissant MO
0.8 29.00 44 5 14690 Tech Titans Hazelwood East High School St. Louis MO
0.8 23.50 38 5 9328 Elon-gated Tigers Oakville High School St. Louis MO
0.8 22.80 30 5 13023 STEAMBOTS Boys and Girls Clubs of St. Charles County St. Charles MO
0.8 22.30 48 5 14646 Gear Heads Girl Scouts of Eastern Missouri St. Louis MO
0.8 20.80 43 5 11514 Nexus Lutheran North High School St. Louis MO
0.8 18.50 37 5 5734 Robo Jag-Wires Seckman High School Imperial MO
0.8 14.50 38 5 14085 Eaglebots Barat Academy Chesterfield MO
0.8 14.30 43 5 11021 Misassembled Droids Windsor High School Imperial MO
0.8 13.80 33 5 289 Robohawks 289 Hazelwood Central High Florissant MO
0.8 12.80 18 5 13616 Carbon Rebels Windsor High School Imperial MO
0.8 12.50 37 5 5095 The LEPTONS Rockwood Summit High School Fenton MO
0.8 11.30 37 5 290 Robohawks 290 Hazelwood Central High Florissant MO
0.8 10.50 17 5 5560 Fluffy Robotics St. Dominic High School O'Fallon MO
0.4 18.30 31 5 4982 Cafe Bot Independent neighborhood team Webster Groves MO
0.4 9.80 39 5 6207 STEMpunks Kirkwood High School Kirkwood MO
0.4 8.00 27 5 2867 Degrees of Freedom, Pattonville High School Pattonville High School Maryland Heights MO
0.2 11.50 20 5 11785 Code 31 Macon R1 Macon MO
0.0 19.00 37 5 7403 The Grizzly Griffins St. John Vianney High School Kirkwood MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 288 Spare Parts Gateway STEM High School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 406 Coulson's Butter Parkway South High School Manchester MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 408 Coulson's Bread Parkway South High School Manchester MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 2408 Shrapnel Sergeants Hazelwood West High School Hazelwood MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 3505 Cadet Bot Crew Christian Brothers College HS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 3591 The QUARKS Eureka High School Eureka MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 3592 The MESONS Eureka High School Eureka MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 3658 The BOSONS Eureka High School Eureka MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5108 Amish Electricians Wright City R-II High School Wright City MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5119 The BARYONS Marquette High School Chesterfield MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5190 Technoramic MICDS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5248 The FERMIONS Lafayette High School Ballwin MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5404 Titanium Titans Thomas Jefferson School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 5439 The GLUONS Marquette High School Chesterfield MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 6387 Brobots Christian Brothers College HS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 7424 Robotic Warriors Warrenton High School Warrenton MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 7525 Nerdy Birds Brentwood High School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 7547 JoeBotics St. Joseph's Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 7951 The KAONS Lafayette High School Ballwin MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 8671 Dragons St. Mary's High School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 8895 Eagles Brentwood High School Brentwood MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9027 Synergistic Effect Collegiate School of Science and Biomedicine St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9072 Rising Phoenix Clyde C. Miller Career Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9099 Ritenour RoboHounds Ritenour High School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9856 K-9(856) Christian High School O'Fallon MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9905 Rampunzel MICDS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 9911 Rampage MICDS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 10106 CBC Robotics Christian Brothers College HS St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 10444 Chief Robotics St. Charles West High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 10588 The LUXONS Marquette High School Chesterfield MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 10618 Team Rocket St. Charles High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 10868 Roboteer Cadets STEM2U Youth Programs St. Peters MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 11191 Red Vectors Chaminade College Preparatory School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 11470 NextJenn STEM TEAM Jennings High School Jennings MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 11501 White Vectors Chaminade College Preparatory School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 11539 Team Voltage McKinley Classical Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 11684 GSA Cardinals Gateway Science Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 12565 The Blockheads Girl Scouts of Eastern Missouri St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 12614 Robonauts Jefferson R7 High School Festus MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 12719 Team Titanium Community St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 12842 Short Circuit Grandview R-2 High School Hillsboro MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 12844 RealSteel Grandview R-2 High School Hillsboro MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 14186 P3 Girl Scouts of Eastern Missouri St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 14199 FlyBots Lindbergh Senior High School St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 14257 Notre Dame Notre Dame High School St. Louis St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 14526 Neuromancers St. Louis Science Center St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 14572 Periferals St. Louis Science Center St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16206 Spark! Engineering Parkway School District Spark! Program Chesterfield MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16498 Plus Gang Neighborhood Ballwin MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16549 LuSo Robotics 2 Lutheran High School South St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16550 LuSo Robotics 1 Lutheran High School South St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16708 yee YEEEEE Orchard Farm High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16709 MURICA Orchard Farm High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16710 Templebots Orchard Farm High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 16713 Sparkles Vroom Vroom Orchard Farm High School St. Charles MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 17010 LuSo Robotics 3 Lutheran High School South St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 17248 GSA Warriors Gateway Science Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 17342 GSA Lightning Knights Gateway Science Academy St. Louis MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 17408 SAH Lions Strength and Honor Mentoring and Tutoring Florissant MO
0.0 0.00 0 0 17637 Metal-ing Kids Girl Scouts of Eastern Missouri Warrenton MO